LeagueTeamUserPF WeekPF Total
ProngerDrouin your momThatguyfromchi0.82188.07
LidstromCrazy L GorillasCrazyLGorillas1.053280.75
ProngerThe Ponies of EquestriaWhoseverPainter1.452384.22
LemieuxUp and Around the Bennjagoe_unchained1.983097.13
RoyHalifax Highlandersfityz132.22814.10
ProngerChurchmoor CaterpiesLtGerbil2.22937.99
NiedermayerBlips and Chitzpuckshock2.752574.22
OrrDumplersShinyLeprechaun2.852241.82
LeetchPens Perfect PickslupumMinor32520.41
OrrVoracek YourselfSoundTheAlam3.42829.33
HasekNorthern GuardD_ho3.63190.01
DionneMoves Like Jagrbassitone3.952591.29
LeetchSticksOut4HarambeLostInAwe554.052762.45
LemieuxPickle Sunriseegghead1234.12962.96
JagrClemens HChpe04154.12393.90
LidstromToo Many Consonantsyaheardwperd4.22354.69
LeetchDatsyukian DekeWaterAndSand4.422448.63
DionneNLFNextLvlFantasy4.52845.31
BourqueThe Great Wall Of St. PaulStuffAndMore4.63058.25
Niedermayer2 Girls 1 Stanley CupcQuasi4.852781.17
BrodeurGlory Five-HoleSPEMason5.23004.43
CheliosThe Red Hot Chilly Wingsillusionalsgcty5.32581.87
CheliosSean's Super Squadhighflyerz245.32395.81
HoweLias 2 LidasBerggren5.472576.10
LemieuxCrosby Sweaterslargefarva685.62723.71
HasekDrouin it Boeserboywoods5.813057.93
BourqueMatthews The SaviourJamieSayer5.92823.44
CheliosLeafsBk16896.032924.63
YzermanVanek at the Discojohndelfino6.32585.87
HoweRumble PoniesNickVigorous6.32598.98
LidstromSeattle SockeyeChaosFM6.452383.18
NiedermayerLemuiextillatorsTake Over6.552143.35
OrrKappinKurtzKappinKurtz6.72491.78
HasekHiller Did Nothing Wrongwindjackass6.83000.36
DionneBergeron Burgundyboma876.82644.00
HasekWitty Team NamestnikovGoldenhawk076.853061.57
YzermanCTEturtmcgirt7.052531.91
CheliosStud RanchBeeponger7.12211.85
HoweOlli Maata of GodGingaNinja31137.152336.96
HoweTHE INCREDIBLE MALKSTOLF7.182649.24
BrodeurPuck me HarderSimpsonN1nja7.32723.73
JagrGlatt Attackyourmomcantspel7.393100.76
HoweFeel my RaskSnakewing20007.83395.74
LemieuxThe Fasth and the FuriousMrMikeySanz7.952950.00
OrrKtcottrellktcottrell8.12525.17
LeetchThe Zac Rinaldo All-Starsthescientist1208.432569.62
DionneMarshmont HCberrberr8.482664.69
JagrThe Ottawa BeeVeesbv3108.552812.08
ProngerThe Geeky Economistsgeeky_economist8.823017.22
BourqueEA HHLs new directionTake Over9.052068.83
LemieuxStrawberry SundinkyOh9.23019.91
HasekHart@YakTwitty9.23218.63
BourqueDont Fehr the ReaperRBHoneyBadger9.32877.79
DionneTandemsPhase_Six9.42452.09
BourqueMontreal DiveTake Over9.452329.50
RoyJosi's StorySPRX979.53414.32
LeetchPrice of FameSongforclay9.552536.38
ProngerGrey DucksMrChranke9.552501.05
BrodeurSticks Out for HarambeCptn_Spaulding9.72698.23
BourquePretty Flystinkus19.752619.97
JagrSt. John's ShamrocksBananApocalypse9.82602.01
YzermanDangle Snipe CellyBThievs9.82642.55
JagrDoan of the DeadTwistedEdge9.822770.74
RoyNolan, this is PatrickCoyle10969.953025.40
BourqueFlop to the topTake Over102252.39
JagrBaby Got Backesitsme24210.052787.29
NiedermayerFeel The BurnsBeaups10.652815.80
YzermanBust a Kapanenmorkle10.72829.82
HasekGood Kid, S.A.A.D Citythefullpython10.73145.05
LidstromTrocheck yourself, before you wreck yourselfpiddles5910.752685.47
LeetchTrades R' UsKrispybacon9210.82635.03
NiedermayerSouth Detroit JourneymenScooterkid10.852914.80
YzermanBenn there, Domi thataleski10.953508.42
RoyDumpster Fire Brigadepaularlington11.052794.26
NiedermayerSuper-Duper Mighty DucksTake Over11.151892.08
Prongerham slaterhamslater11.252216.80
YzermanDoughty Didn't Deserve The Norrisdorsia11.313221.93
ProngerBush ChickensJMP51011.342489.24
BrodeurThe Cake EatersKyleCamelot11.393157.29
DionneStan Mikita's Donutsnort018811.52547.08
GretzkyTenacious turtlesdzibanche11.652961.31
LidstromHub City Slickersdabox11.832646.42
HasekSnizzboneSnizzbone12.042782.79
BourqueYoooo this is coolMicTheFreak12.22464.29
OrrMighty Red Pandassonicbanana4712.353044.92
LidstromDingleBarrie'sjacouzzie12.373191.72
ProngerThe Matthews 4-DropsHit4Four12.673275.02
NiedermayerJews of GirouxsalemTake Over12.692439.54
LeetchSegsual Seductionffejulator12.72390.91
DionneEaston Fectionjackim12.752533.57
NiedermayerReading Renegadesckroyal9212.82861.50
DionneTarasenko de MayoProkopIndustry12.952814.56
NiedermayerJagrmeisterMdhemp12.982544.14
OrrIce RoostersDeath2Atron132241.51
Chelios100 on My RistoMrThejarret13.352997.53
LeetchFelix's FistSwankey13.62831.73
JagrToews'd & Kane-fusedrocking2rush1013.82908.43
HoweThe Starvin MarvinsStarvinMarvins13.952705.22
GretzkyNurseSharksfidel-catstro14.193049.31
ProngerThe Bottle PolicedrawdeN14.32711.58
CheliosWhy Not ZoidterbergBrazenhead14.32654.33
LidstromNot as Gudas I could beAzotherian14.32568.66
BourqueAss Kickers Unitedreadytofall14.553031.10
RoyWrath of Joe McGrathLAGunsHockey14.613438.84
LemieuxLook What Yeo Made Me Doakacesfan14.963370.69
LidstromPanarin Breadzriebel15.12608.40
GretzkyFlying ZambonisCannon4915.253125.20
CheliosKiss my AhoRichster22215.252573.70
LemieuxMacKinn-on your Girlwtfover02115.32661.08
LeetchJoe Thornton Hat Trickgiant_jesse15.42855.88
CheliosPass the Dutchy to the LeftBlastmeaway15.532625.13
NiedermayerThe Stalwart SuperjocksTake Over15.622491.54
Brodeur40-30 Grit GrindersNoRelationWayne16.152713.43
YzermanDemocratic People's Republic of Kariyakjohnm16.193288.98
HoweDouble BennetrationThe_Irelander16.23131.15
YzermanWill Nye The Scoring GuyxMrSleepyx16.22611.79
BourqueHartford Gougerscrazyolmaurice16.593011.47
JagrRisky Bryz-nesstjgulen16.62472.21
GretzkyDenim Chickensleeptalkerz16.773329.59
HasekBtchz B Krejci3LaWs-S4fe16.823030.33
GretzkyDo as I Seguin, Not as I Drouinconcini17.133021.22
BourqueJoonas Dogskoithunderchomp17.132771.81
LemieuxThe Grapes of Rasklivefreeorpie17.32667.59
JagrTokyo SandblastersphillyCHEEEEEZ17.452578.12
LemieuxBig Pbpremo17.552436.32
BrodeurKing of the Kesselmnm50128817.63025.27
DionneThe Dube AbidesPaperParrot17.82694.71
HoweSan Jose Street SharksTroubs182813.98
GretzkyPimpin' Ain't PariseWoppa18.23201.26
LemieuxEndless LoveTake Over18.32726.76
BourqueBryzlly BearsKiwsu18.32693.57
NiedermayerTkachuk E. CheeseTake Over18.332422.11
GretzkyJussi DjoosPieRhett18.713057.57
BrodeurDontForgetAboutDrai-saitlantaresiv18.852748.94
BrodeurHorton Hatches The EggKattsumoto19.133309.06
OrrSemin StainsScrunts2319.192846.33
OrrJust A Wheelerin'Conman113819.332858.51
HoweNorth KariyaBryguy11719.352677.22
ProngerBourque de Brouepfjenkins19.351935.77
BrodeurJewChooTrainJewChooTrain19.532952.16
RoyDon't Puck With Mebruinhawks19.532955.75
YzermanIt was Ceci for Drouin, straight upSamsens19.552715.83
DionneGilmour Girlshurrikkaine19.83094.98
OrrFlorida Skunk ApesHockeygoalie4119.812744.41
BrodeurGiroux've Gotta Be Kidding Me!KilroyLeges19.882941.11
OrrMitchler's TBA teamMitchler20.232355.07
GretzkyCaketowncaketown20.252987.89
CheliosStarship TroubasLesVlads20.263123.85
RoyIce Folliescouponboy720.32796.15
CheliosPuck ManOnomatopoeia20.42903.31
LeetchBunch of Kunitzyalittlehip20.762881.81
RoyHenrik & Gustav Go to Little Caesarssickboy196520.853003.40
YzermanFor the Sweatcmyles21.082890.26
BourqueTrash PandasHail_Aqualung21.952491.10
BrodeurDubinsky's Garage LeagueLGPYINZ22.252744.29
HasekPenners House of PancakesEbuff8922.352618.26
ProngerKingofRagsGeorgiewho22.482906.57
LidstromThe Price is WrongSkizzy_Mars22.532761.73
RoyDivorced Guysbruceitup22.63091.64
Chelios1-800-FCK-GARYsinfolaw22.652711.79
DionneTeam Ukrainepdeny22.812806.28
LidstromStaal tacticsFertileTrout23.062870.83
LeetchWicked Wristajdballa23.23127.63
Brodeurbob says NYETzachf1323.453177.74
GretzkyOne Kessticlemaverickxm223.643261.98
LeetchAustin Ice BatsTotallyOwlsome23.82732.02
JagrAthanasiou LaterMackLoud23.853125.31
LemieuxThe aRISTOcratsbenzene9624.623442.35
GretzkyKoekkoek for Cocoa Puffsleapinliz24.83123.15
CheliosPawvel CatsyukLeiHolGos24.993000.78
HoweThe Larkness MonsterRonDC30253162.14
RoyEveryone PoopsJayWilly252936.76
HasekThin Blue LaineM0ralHazard25.33097.78
LidstromMajor Lazarlumbajac2425.352126.90
LeetchSyracuse BulldogsOrbalisk25.532776.37
JagrDangletangs IVbiggy_dooberman25.552997.00
JagrHot Wing's All-Starsbrown4se25.712919.59
OrrTorts Reformhockeyisgood25.752986.85
CheliosCow Tipping MafiaImminentFate25.773435.21
LidstromMolson MuscleHayzer1326.12906.78
LeetchPaidatDonPaita26.333271.93
OrrCentury MewsThat70sUsername26.73123.50
DionneabcSpectacularabcSpectacular26.873051.29
NiedermayerThe RoyTake Over26.92331.47
HoweAthanaseeyoul8erHowe_U_Doin27.183342.85
LemieuxTeam North Americarambemendeleev7927.632968.84
HoweTroublemakersVorrigan27.692811.49
HasekDon't Stop 'Til You Get PhaneufKovellen27.73367.17
Orr2 Girls 1 KopitarHitmo27.852911.94
OrrMolemenHanz1128.152836.36
Niedermayerponchponch10128.53162.43
HoweSassy Glove Savedkpatrick28.513214.24
LidstromThe Price is RightTake Over28.992622.84
LidstromCuJo31CuJo31292816.12
YzermanSgt. Bobrovsky's Squadronzodiac3329.563106.83
ProngerTeam Zissouska5fe29.912925.27
NiedermayerThe Jiiive TurkaysJiiiveTurkay30.512877.44
RoyBook HockeyTwoPlanks30.63361.06
JagrJarg 17-18VoodooSteve30.733326.13
BrodeurKreider HardBluntForce1930.863481.29
CheliosThe One You Love To Hatesully6210322859.76
GretzkyFrolunda HCFCBcn1932.33349.16
YzermanBar DownMinnesnota32.43335.31
HowePucking FricksRed_Dragons32.463144.43
HasekMike Smith's Chosen Juanschrisc4132.552638.46
GretzkyNailing Yaksnoddan33.283312.98
GretzkyBurns baby Burnsrusstyj33.63343.81
JagrBig Johnsonsbarrill33.793346.41
RoyFinnishing Touchjvesanto34.183044.44
ProngerRed Wing High Fivekraaly5334.33196.19
RoyTarasenkyu Very Muchch1zzle35.473591.97
LemieuxStraight Cash Homiehockeymax9336.593181.40
GretzkyGetrektzkyBoboombang37.933408.30
DionneAndre and the Goonshotoatmeal39.093251.19
YzermanMystic Couponstweedledunn39.283147.58
YzermanHuman Erasersjbell88639.52853.08
LemieuxHypnotoadselbowes39.552815.57
Hasekfalco1002chaopw201040.612924.66
ProngerBlainville-Boisbriand Armadaksteadsrus41.332921.94
DionneThin IceDo_Not_Look_Up42.543112.39
HasekThe Kessel RunMorphineSmile43.263084.77
BourqueThe Ghost of Mike Johnston's Power Playpfy500246.063253.61
BrodeurRIP Heatley's FerrariSHTTNwTHINKIN47.153098.77
RoyBozak Yellowovorc47.913093.32