LeagueTeamUserPF WeekPF Total
JagrClemens HChpe041572.992885.42
ProngerThe Ponies of EquestriaWhoseverPainter91.853043.77
HasekHiller Did Nothing Wrongwindjackass92.753604.85
OrrDumplersShinyLeprechaun92.812864.33
BourqueYoooo this is coolTake Over97.893117.91
YzermanDangle Snipe CellyTake Over98.73265.20
OrrIce RoostersDeath2Atron100.752818.68
NiedermayerLemuiextillatorsTake Over102.862698.39
OrrVoracek YourselfSoundTheAlam103.513514.64
BourqueEA HHLs new directionTake Over104.792656.50
OrrKtcottrellktcottrell107.263116.01
DionneEaston Fectionjackim107.373155.07
YzermanIt was Ceci for Drouin, straight upSamsens110.033449.12
LeetchThe Zac Rinaldo All-Starsthescientist120111.463144.76
DionneMarshmont HCberrberr112.913307.31
LidstromMajor Lazarlumbajac24114.242759.14
NiedermayerSuper-Duper Mighty DucksTake Over114.32543.60
BourqueHartford Gougerscrazyolmaurice114.953724.41
HasekSnizzboneSnizzbone115.43387.39
LidstromSeattle SockeyeChaosFM115.853094.39
CheliosSean's Super Squadhighflyerz24117.912923.59
ProngerBourque de Brouepfjenkins120.22517.85
BourquePretty Flystinkus1120.663308.82
Prongerham slaterhamslater120.92872.43
HoweLias 2 LidasBerggren121.743363.95
BourqueFlop to the topTake Over124.462814.85
LidstromTrocheck yourself, before you wreck yourselfpiddles59125.053375.62
HasekMike Smith's Chosen Juanschrisc41125.253340.10
CheliosThe Red Hot Chilly Wingsillusionalsgcty126.593302.22
HoweOlli Maata of GodGingaNinja3113128.792970.51
CheliosStud RanchBeeponger129.562914.44
DionneTandemsPhase_Six129.823103.84
DionneThe Dube AbidesPaperParrot130.43454.76
YzermanVanek at the DiscoTake Over130.623370.00
OrrFlorida Skunk ApesHockeygoalie41130.693519.06
LemieuxEndless LoveTake Over131.323425.93
NiedermayerTkachuk E. CheeseTake Over132.063044.85
LidstromThe Price is RightTake Over133.153256.08
NiedermayerThe RoyTake Over133.873070.47
LeetchSegsual Seductionffejulator134.82981.02
LidstromHub City Slickersdabox134.883395.92
BourqueMontreal DiveTake Over135.162985.05
BourqueThe Great Wall Of St. PaulStuffAndMore137.263855.57
LeetchPrice of FameSongforclay138.663279.67
LidstromPanarin Breadzriebel139.683376.15
ProngerThe Bottle PolicedrawdeN141.813564.94
OrrKappinKurtzKappinKurtz142.543198.95
LeetchSticksOut4HarambeLostInAwe55143.163581.29
RoyIce Folliescouponboy7144.323631.79
ProngerDrouin your momThatguyfromchi145.612922.46
LemieuxBig PTake Over146.043186.69
HoweTroublemakersVorrigan146.473681.82
YzermanCTEturtmcgirt147.353321.63
LemieuxCrosby Sweaterslargefarva68147.553406.23
HoweNorth KariyaBryguy117147.693491.15
NiedermayerReading Renegadesckroyal92148.543563.03
LemieuxThe Grapes of Rasklivefreeorpie149.513342.24
CheliosLeafsBk1689149.763671.02
DionneMoves Like Jagrbassitone149.783271.02
BourqueTrash PandasHail_Aqualung150.363387.99
NiedermayerThe Jiiive TurkaysJiiiveTurkay150.813707.07
HoweFeel my RaskSnakewing2000150.924256.18
BrodeurPuck me HarderSimpsonN1nja152.033572.49
NiedermayerBlips and Chitzpuckshock153.853282.21
YzermanFor the Sweatcmyles154.093569.61
CheliosPass the Dutchy to the LeftBlastmeaway154.53350.33
BrodeurGiroux've Gotta Be Kidding Me!KilroyLeges154.743814.94
LemieuxStrawberry SundinkyOh155.023880.03
JagrSt. John's ShamrocksBananApocalypse155.043342.91
DionneBergeron Burgundyboma87155.143413.11
LeetchFelix's FistSwankey155.23612.23
ProngerKingofRagsGeorgiewho155.453788.67
LeetchPens Perfect PickslupumMinor155.593263.40
OrrJust A Wheelerin'Conman1138155.723666.69
NiedermayerJews of GirouxsalemTake Over155.843171.65
BrodeurJewChooTrainJewChooTrain156.623790.59
JagrRisky Bryz-nesstjgulen156.723304.75
OrrMitchler's TBA teamMitchler157.413078.14
RoyWrath of Joe McGrathLAGunsHockey157.574390.24
HoweSan Jose Street SharksTroubs157.573629.53
LeetchDatsyukian DekeWaterAndSand158.193100.94
BrodeurThe Cake EatersKyleCamelot158.384050.72
GretzkyDenim Chickensleeptalkerz158.874230.79
DionneNLFNextLvlFantasy159.13643.54
Chelios1-800-FCK-GARYsinfolaw159.653540.46
GretzkyFrolunda HCFCBcn19159.684254.42
NiedermayerFeel The BurnsBeaups160.093607.63
Niedermayer2 Girls 1 Stanley CupcQuasi160.13538.86
DionneStan Mikita's Donutsnort0188162.533279.95
BourqueAss Kickers Unitedreadytofall162.583961.96
CheliosWhy Not ZoidterbergBrazenhead163.213538.23
BourqueMatthews The SaviourJamieSayer163.43548.86
GretzkyCaketowncaketown163.593838.69
HasekPenners House of PancakesEbuff89164.473397.41
RoyNolan, this is PatrickCoyle1096164.693965.81
ProngerBush ChickensJMP510165.713257.56
Hasekfalco1002chaopw2010166.123803.25
JagrBaby Got Backesitsme242166.183664.85
JagrTokyo SandblastersphillyCHEEEEEZ167.173300.83
Orr2 Girls 1 KopitarHitmo167.553664.20
RoyDumpster Fire Brigadepaularlington167.793509.08
JagrThe Ottawa BeeVeesbv3101683766.66
CheliosKiss my AhoRichster222168.043535.09
LidstromMolson MuscleHayzer13168.263838.07
DionneabcSpectacularabcSpectacular168.633938.99
HasekWitty Team NamestnikovGoldenhawk07168.773921.64
Chelios100 on My RistoMrThejarret169.343910.18
HasekHart@YakTwitty169.544116.26
HoweThe Starvin MarvinsStarvinMarvins169.73481.94
JagrGlatt Attackyourmomcantspel169.863944.43
LemieuxMacKinn-on your Girlwtfover021169.923503.89
LidstromToo Many Consonantsyaheardwperd170.163210.02
DionneTarasenko de MayoProkopIndustry170.373598.42
RoyEveryone PoopsJayWilly171.43915.82
JagrBig Johnsonsbarrill172.184275.41
LeetchWicked Wristajdballa172.934090.39
GretzkyNurseSharksfidel-catstro172.993833.68
ProngerChurchmoor CaterpiesLtGerbil173.223736.46
LeetchAustin Ice BatsTotallyOwlsome173.93480.01
RoyHalifax Highlandersfityz13174.23591.60
CheliosPawvel CatsyukLeiHolGos174.533952.92
BrodeurGlory Five-HoleSPEMason174.863909.34
BrodeurDontForgetAboutDrai-saitlantaresiv175.133565.09
OrrMolemenHanz11175.653819.01
NiedermayerSouth Detroit JourneymenScooterkid175.913908.77
GretzkyTenacious turtlesdzibanche176.553823.71
BrodeurSticks Out for HarambeCptn_Spaulding177.073703.50
LeetchBunch of Kunitzyalittlehip177.523879.39
HoweDouble BennetrationThe_Irelander177.644085.82
LidstromStaal tacticsFertileTrout178.53729.67
ProngerGrey DucksMrChranke178.553351.87
JagrToews'd & Kane-fusedrocking2rush10179.333850.63
NiedermayerThe Stalwart SuperjocksTake Over180.233196.14
BrodeurKreider HardBluntForce19180.864463.63
LemieuxThe Fasth and the FuriousMrMikeySanz180.943890.11
LemieuxUp and Around the Bennjagoe_unchained181.614071.38
HoweThe Larkness MonsterRonDC30181.794055.61
YzermanBust a Kapanenmorkle183.793734.96
JagrDoan of the DeadTwistedEdge184.133550.19
YzermanDoughty Didn't Deserve The Norrisdorsia184.194220.95
BrodeurDubinsky's Garage LeagueLGPYINZ184.353568.07
HasekThe Kessel RunMorphineSmile184.613951.26
JagrJarg 17-18VoodooSteve185.744325.62
CheliosPuck ManOnomatopoeia188.673678.06
ProngerTeam Zissouska5fe188.873781.49
NiedermayerJagrmeisterMdhemp189.163421.06
RoyHenrik & Gustav Go to Little Caesarssickboy1965189.613962.09
GretzkyDo as I Seguin, Not as I Drouinconcini189.814057.09
RoyDon't Puck With Mebruinhawks190.033918.34
DionneAndre and the Goonshotoatmeal190.444285.69
BourqueBryzlly BearsKiwsu191.673603.90
LemieuxStraight Cash Homiehockeymax93191.934155.41
JagrHot Wing's All-Starsbrown4se193.213842.51
OrrMighty Red Pandassonicbanana47194.434070.73
GretzkyOne Kessticlemaverickxm2195.364111.57
LidstromNot as Gudas I could beAzotherian195.573464.39
BrodeurKing of the Kesselmnm501288195.663988.13
HasekGood Kid, S.A.A.D Citythefullpython195.84085.62
LidstromCuJo31CuJo31196.83667.58
HoweTHE INCREDIBLE MALKSTOLF196.853568.45
Brodeurbob says NYETzachf13197.084218.83
YzermanWill Nye The Scoring GuyxMrSleepyx197.343499.60
ProngerBlainville-Boisbriand Armadaksteadsrus197.823854.08
LeetchTrades R' UsKrispybacon92198.463575.15
LemieuxPickle Sunriseegghead123198.613883.10
OrrSemin StainsScrunts23198.863589.24
LeetchJoe Thornton Hat Trickgiant_jesse199.073767.45
LemieuxHypnotoadselbowes199.453724.92
GretzkyJussi DjoosPieRhett200.644096.89
HasekBtchz B Krejci3LaWs-S4fe200.873971.51
YzermanDemocratic People's Republic of Kariyakjohnm201.854282.01
BourqueJoonas Dogskoithunderchomp202.73676.63
HoweRumble PoniesNickVigorous203.093545.67
LemieuxThe aRISTOcratsbenzene96203.664556.62
RoyDivorced Guysbruceitup203.984108.01
ProngerRed Wing High Fivekraaly53204.764072.47
ProngerThe Geeky Economistsgeeky_economist205.243925.09
GretzkyPimpin' Ain't PariseWoppa205.844228.65
DionneTeam Ukrainepdeny208.633738.99
YzermanHuman Erasersjbell886208.813725.19
GretzkyFlying ZambonisCannon49209.34122.93
LeetchPaidatDonPaita209.414346.28
DionneThin IceDo_Not_Look_Up210.044050.81
YzermanBenn there, Domi thataleski210.574550.61
LemieuxTeam North Americarambemendeleev79210.933875.34
OrrTorts Reformhockeyisgood211.133908.66
YzermanSgt. Bobrovsky's Squadronzodiac33212.064074.52
Brodeur40-30 Grit GrindersNoRelationWayne216.813526.72
JagrAthanasiou LaterMackLoud216.824112.64
BrodeurRIP Heatley's FerrariSHTTNwTHINKIN217.584115.23
LeetchSyracuse BulldogsOrbalisk218.273673.92
CheliosCow Tipping MafiaImminentFate219.44443.46
ProngerThe Matthews 4-DropsHit4Four220.144253.23
LidstromCrazy L GorillasCrazyLGorillas220.344246.39
HasekNorthern GuardD_ho220.694223.61
RoyFinnishing Touchjvesanto220.844046.69
GretzkyBurns baby Burnsrusstyj223.174292.76
HoweSassy Glove Savedkpatrick223.734102.19
LidstromThe Price is WrongSkizzy_Mars223.93669.73
OrrCentury MewsThat70sUsername224.744076.77
DionneGilmour Girlshurrikkaine224.774031.31
BourqueThe Ghost of Mike Johnston's Power Playpfy5002226.524257.85
RoyBozak Yellowovorc227.084065.18
GretzkyGetrektzkyBoboombang228.124485.74
HasekDrouin it Boeserboywoods228.314060.34
HoweAthanaseeyoul8erHowe_U_Doin229.064390.65
BrodeurHorton Hatches The EggKattsumoto229.844373.58
LidstromDingleBarrie'sjacouzzie230.214270.29
GretzkyKoekkoek for Cocoa Puffsleapinliz231.984158.78
HowePucking FricksRed_Dragons232.954210.66
BourqueDont Fehr the ReaperRBHoneyBadger236.343786.69
RoyTarasenkyu Very Muchch1zzle237.214669.02
YzermanBar DownMinnesnota237.994429.56
RoyJosi's StorySPRX97238.824586.11
RoyBook HockeyTwoPlanks240.414229.42
Niedermayerponchponch101240.714153.95
HasekDon't Stop 'Til You Get PhaneufKovellen243.524367.75
GretzkyNailing Yaksnoddan243.984375.03
CheliosBitches be Krejcisully6210245.843810.08
YzermanMystic Couponstweedledunn247.114169.10
CheliosStarship TroubasLesVlads258.854152.38
JagrDangletangs IVbiggy_dooberman265.794021.12
HasekThin Blue LaineM0ralHazard266.794223.58
LemieuxLook What Yeo Made Me Doakacesfan284.624458.55