Division Ranks

LeagueTotal PFAvg PF
1Gretzky60874.302646.71
2Brodeur60324.662622.81
3Hasek59151.042571.78
4Roy57917.002518.13
5Jagr57309.652491.72
6Yzerman56964.332476.71
7Lemieux56884.252473.23
8Bourque56822.732470.55
9Dionne56559.922459.13
10Howe55813.992426.70
11Chelios54911.702387.47
12Orr54651.322376.14
13Lidstrom54361.832363.56
14Leetch53637.612332.07
15Niedermayer53117.882309.47
16Pronger52863.082298.39

Division 1

Gretzky

TeamOwnerWL
1Nailing Yaksnoddan185
2One Kessticlesmaverickxm2167
3Denim Chickensleeptalkerz158
4Flying ZambonisCannon49158
5Frolunda HCFCBcn19158
6Pimpin' Ain't PariseWoppa1310
7Horton Hears a Who!Kattsumoto1211
8Tarasenkyu Very Muchch1zzle1211
9Cell Phones and Plane TicketsM0ralHazard1211
10I am NOT drinking any f-ckin MarleauSPEMason914
11Hiller Youthwindjackass815
12A Song of Ice and ThryrThryr373617
13Lizard WizardsAboveTheRadar617
14Toews'd & Kane-fusedrocking2rush10419

Division 2

Brodeur

TeamOwnerWL
1Lubo SucksNKWHOA194
2Book HockeyTwoPlanks158
3Mackinnon Out Burgerdzibanche158
4Parise Taught Methefullpython158
5Tarasenkyour Battleshipconcini149
6Sheahan's Shillelaghssickboy19651310
7Non-stop Saadomyboywoods1211
8Damn Barrie Sucksracer41211
9Wrath of Joe McGrathLAGunsHockey1112
10Pickle High-Noonegghead1231013
11Drouinationbarrill914
12Andre and the Goonshotoatmeal914
13Larkininebbtc419
14Datsyukian DekeWaterAndSand320

Roy

TeamOwnerWL
1King of the Kesselmnm501288176
2Karl on my Wayward SsonMukaMuka176
3Kreider HardBluntForce19167
4Btchz B Krejci3LaWs-S4fe158
5Halak Ness Monstercaketown158
6Doan Look BackesPieRhett158
7Mystic Couponstweedledunn1310
8The Ides of Marchandlivefreeorpie1310
9KonecnywaMorphineSmile1211
10Wrath of GrapesPaperParrot815
11Tomas FleischlightsLeafsBroncos18815
12Ha Ha Boysjflyingace617
13SportsNewbieSportsNewbie320
14The Ponies of EquestriaWhoseverPainter320

Hasek

TeamOwnerWL
1NurseSharksfidel-catstro167
2All Down The LaineKovellen167
3Finnishing Touchjvesanto167
4Everyone PoopsJayWilly158
5JewChooTrainJewChooTrain158
6Pikachubbanleapinliz1310
7The JiiiveTurkaysJiiiveTurkay1211
8EXCELlentcmyles1112
9Acting Like AhoStrip4Wildflwrs1112
10Pucking FricksRed_Dragons1112
11Up and Around the Bennjagoe_unchained1013
12Mackinnon Your Girlwtfover021617
13South Detroit JourneymenScooterkid518
14Octopussyrooster1581419

Division 3

Yzerman

TeamOwnerWL
1Damper Than MoistTwitty194
2RIP Heatley's FerrariSHTTNwTHINKIN194
3Hattrick PornqvistSPRX97158
4TeamNameRequiredbirdrib149
5Ghost BearGoldenhawk07149
6Al JardineWhoismarcus149
7Hash HockeyNextLvlFantasy1211
8The Red Hot Chilly Wingsillusionalsgcty1112
9Whirlybirdsmadisonskis11013
10McCoy's Red Armybrown4se815
11Kurri Fartsdatk815
12Dr. Draisaitl's Sick Beatsstannimal815
13You're so RadulovHail_Aqualung617
14Sharp Laddssternalot320

Jagr

TeamOwnerWL
1The Big Pavelskibruceitup185
2Sticks out for HarambeCptn_Spaulding176
3falco1002chaopw2010158
4Penners PancakesEbuff89158
5WhoseLineIsItEberleantaresiv149
6Mike Smith's Chosen Juanschrisc411310
7Bar DownMinnesnota1211
8Kwik-E-Mart Gougersblacknoose1112
9The Ottawa BeeVeesbv310914
10I Am ScoreGingaNinja3113914
11CTEturtmcgirt914
12The Mighty Red Pandassonicbanana47914
13South City Squashsvantes815
14Scooby Dooby Dubnyk17thknight221

Lemieux

TeamOwnerWL
1Alexander Radiculous' Teamrusstyj203
2The Cake EatersKyleCamelot185
3I Ain't Seguin She a Gold Diggerovorc167
4bob says NYETzachf13158
5Zdeno Charazarditsme2421310
6Generic Hockey PunMrMikeySanz1310
7Puns not deadyourmomcantspel1211
8Mud Dragonssteinmb1211
9Gilmour Girlshurrikkaine1013
10Syracuse BulldogsOrbalisk1013
11Heil Sittlergdawg99716
12AGexpressAGexpress617
13Shivakamini Somakandarkramfoobnum617
14Fussy Puckerskiwigirl320

Dionne

TeamOwnerWL
1Ginger Geesus's Grilled Cheesesfityz13203
2Dumpster Fire Brigadepaularlington194
340-30 Grit GrindersNoRelationWayne176
4Endless Lovejesseboston81149
5Hypnotoadselbowes1310
6Price Price BabySimpsonN1nja1310
7macerating toiletmxfrsght1211
8Crosby Sweaterslargefarva681112
9Red Wing High Fivekraaly531112
10Kronwall of PainBerggren914
112 Girls 1 KopitarHitmo815
12Krejci TrainDougith716
13Puget Sound FHCnyandmu518
14Hartford Gougerscrazyolmaurice221

Howe

TeamOwnerWL
1Giroux've Gotta Be Kidding Me!KilroyLeges194
2Dubinsky's Garage LeagueLGPYINZ167
3Charlottetown Islandersreds0x12167
4Corsi? What Corsi?SergeantBBQ158
5Right in the Puckerbruinhawks1310
6MayTheForsbergWithYouD_ho1211
7ponch101ponch1011211
8MolemenHanz111211
9Malkin a Murdererpenguinrockr2221112
10Do You Smell What Laraque Is Cookin?Bryguy1171013
11Yak CityVorrigan1013
12Flop To The TopVintageStyles716
13AvadabdelkaderMicTheFreak419
14VooDaddyMarchMallow110419

Division 4

Bourque

TeamOwnerWL
1Vancouver Voodooktao176
2Bryan Rust and the Rusty PlugsMackLoud158
3Benn There Done Thatdkpatrick158
4Democratic People's Republic of Kariyakjohnm1310
5Red Star Beijingakacesfan1310
6Team Ukrainepdeny1310
7Wennereal Diseasepfy50021211
8Cookie ThumpersNickVigorous1112
9Everyday I'm ByfugleinProkopIndustry1112
10The Dat-sucksHudsonSir1013
11Gordie Howe HatrickHowe_U_Doin914
12KappinKurtzKappinKurtz815
13Stralman FallacyNordicNous716
14Now Josi Me 3: Let's Get Roman-ticJorup716

Orr

TeamOwnerWL
1PassTheCulpepperCleetusjones176
2Team North Americarambemendeleev79167
3Goaltender Interferencebpremo167
4Kinki Kidsaleski158
5Kessel's Cookie Jarzodiac33149
6NoseFaceKillahsberrberr149
7Ghost Bear Nationstinkus1149
8Big Trouba in Little Girouxjohndelfino1310
9Stastny & Hutchtccoope1211
10I am scoremgruendeman1112
11Puck ItSickish914
12Chara's AngelsTake Over518
13Teamy McTeamfaceMattyp92419
14Tropical DepressionsDTChuck122

Lidstrom

TeamOwnerWL
1Jagr BombCoyle1096203
2The Larkness MonsterRonDC30194
3OK Blue JaysVoodooSteve194
4Double BennatrationBennatration167
5Dont Fehr the ReaperRBHoneyBadger167
6Ruh Oh...Do_Not_Look_Up158
7Stars of McDavidLeonidasIgon1112
8Clatsyukclatsyuk815
9Honey Nut CheliosKiwsu815
10Book HockeyBookHawkey815
11Nobody Moves Nobody Gets Hurtthecpkid1716
12Vienna CanucksCanuck54617
13The Snow MexicansMooseKnucklez518
14ktcottrellktcottrell320

Niedermayer

TeamOwnerWL
1St. John's ShamrocksBananApocalypse221
2Human Erasersjbell886185
3Witty team namejoel1149
4Karlsson 1st OverallSamsens149
5Tokyo SandblastersphillyCHEEEEEZ1310
6Bill CrosbyJimmD7241310
7Enter Creative Name HereTwistedEdge1211
8Jagr Bombsjackim1112
9McDavid ParadoxCanuckHead1013
10The Musical Fruitssaltyjohnson914
11Helle's Bellesbassitone815
12Corey Perry's House of PayneStuPastu716
13skankhunt42brhill5873617
14Neal's KneesScrunts23419

Leetch

TeamOwnerWL
1Go Puck YourselfBoboombang221
2Clemens HChpe0415194
3San Jose Street SharksTroubs167
4kyOhkyOh158
5xMrSleepyxxMrSleepyx149
6CuJo31CuJo31149
7Toews in the WaterjArtibise1310
8FL Skunk ApesHockeygoalie411211
9Vesey scarPhase_Six914
10Lonely End of the RinkMitchler914
11cRosby SwAllowsjwizzy716
12AO GR8STX21518
13Go Vesey On MeTianity320
14Flashes of GreatnessJaredSabor320

Chelios

TeamOwnerWL
1Stan Mikita's Donutsnort0188185
2Benzene96benzene96185
3SnizzboneSnizzbone176
4Straight Cash Homiehockeymax93167
5North StarsTake Over158
6Bergeron Burgundyboma87149
7LeafsBk1689149
8Toewsd And ConfusedItchyTowes1013
9Boilermaker Brawlershockeyisgood815
10Montreal DiveThe_Einre815
11Capital Punishmentlightknight716
12Ice RoostersDeath2Atron716
13Not My TeamCallMeSurely518
14Hossas & Mimosascosmonaut_koala419

Pronger

TeamOwnerWL
1Doughty Didn't Deserve The Norrisdorsia194
2Bust a Kapanenmorkle194
3Risky Bryz-nesstjgulen176
4Nastyearwaxnastyearwax176
5Smuggy DugnubsShinyLeprechaun149
6Coyotes 2.0Snakewing20001310
7Dangletangs IIIbiggy_dooberman1310
8Matthews the SaviourJamieSayer1211
9M&MsabcSpectacular1013
10GloOon Squadioupie815
11License to IlyaMadfSatoru617
12Re-Phil-ing the CupNowIOnWATriumph617
13LAUREN PRONGERwarmhug419
14Burns-in' Down the Housedylarama320