Division Ranks

LeagueTotal PFAvg PF
1Gretzky64307.814593.42
2Roy62865.804490.41
3Brodeur60778.884341.35
4Hasek60162.384297.31
5Yzerman59274.454233.89
6Lemieux59107.084221.93
7Howe58711.214193.66
8Jagr57691.474120.82
9Chelios56316.434022.60
10Dionne55389.553956.40
11Leetch55211.353943.67
12Lidstrom54704.193907.44
13Pronger54220.623872.90
14Orr53840.473845.75
15Bourque53693.333835.24
16Niedermayer52102.753721.62

Division 1

Gretzky

TeamOwnerWL
1Denim Chickensleeptalkerz158
2One Kessticlemaverickxm2149
3GetrektzkyBoboombang1310
4Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffsleapinliz1310
5Jussi DjoosPieRhett1310
6Nailing Yaksnoddan1211
7Burns baby Burnsrusstyj1211
8Flying ZambonisCannon491211
9Do as I Seguin, Not as I Drouinconcini1112
10Tenacious turtlesdzibanche1112
11Frolunda HCFCBcn19914
12Pimpin' Ain't PariseWoppa914
13NurseSharksfidel-catstro914
14Caketowncaketown815

Division 2

Brodeur

TeamOwnerWL
1Kreider HardBluntForce19176
2bob says NYETzachf13176
3Horton Hatches The EggKattsumoto167
4The Cake EatersKyleCamelot158
5King of the Kesselmnm5012881310
6Glory Five-HoleSPEMason1310
7Sticks Out for HarambeCptn_Spaulding1112
8RIP Heatley's FerrariSHTTNwTHINKIN1013
9JewChooTrainJewChooTrain1013
1040-30 Grit GrindersNoRelationWayne1013
11Giroux've Gotta Be Kidding Me!KilroyLeges914
12Puck me HarderSimpsonN1nja815
13DontForgetAboutDrai-saitlantaresiv716
14Dubinsky's Garage LeagueLGPYINZ518

Roy

TeamOwnerWL
1Tarasenkyu Very Muchch1zzle203
2Josi's StorySPRX97176
3Wrath of Joe McGrathLAGunsHockey158
4Bozak Yellowovorc149
5Book HockeyTwoPlanks1310
6Divorced Guysbruceitup1310
7Henrik & Gustav Go to Little Caesarssickboy19651310
8Don't Puck With Mebruinhawks1112
9Finnishing Touchjvesanto1013
10Halifax Highlandersfityz13815
11Nolan, this is PatrickCoyle1096716
12Ice Folliescouponboy7716
13Everyone PoopsJayWilly716
14Dumpster Fire Brigadepaularlington617

Hasek

TeamOwnerWL
1Thin Blue LaineM0ralHazard185
2Don't Stop 'Til You Get PhaneufKovellen176
3Drouin it Boeserboywoods167
4Hart@YakTwitty149
5Good Kid, S.A.A.D Citythefullpython149
6Btchz B Krejci3LaWs-S4fe149
7The Kessel RunMorphineSmile1211
8falco1002chaopw20101211
9Northern GuardD_ho1112
10Witty Team NamestnikovGoldenhawk071013
11Hiller Did Nothing Wrongwindjackass815
12Penners House of PancakesEbuff89617
13Mike Smith's Chosen Juanschrisc41518
14SnizzboneSnizzbone419

Division 3

Yzerman

TeamOwnerWL
1Bar DownMinnesnota194
2Benn there, Domi thataleski185
3Doughty Didn't Deserve The Norrisdorsia167
4Sgt. Bobrovsky's Squadronzodiac33167
5Democratic People's Republic of Kariyakjohnm158
6Mystic Couponstweedledunn158
7Human Erasersjbell8861310
8Bust a Kapanenmorkle1013
9Will Nye The Scoring GuyxMrSleepyx1013
10For the Sweatcmyles815
11CTEturtmcgirt716
12It was Ceci for Drouin, straight upSamsens617
13Vanek at the Discojohndelfino518
14Dangle Snipe CellyTake Over320

Jagr

TeamOwnerWL
1Big Johnsonsbarrill185
2Jarg 17-18VoodooSteve176
3Athanasiou LaterMackLoud176
4Toews'd & Kane-fusedrocking2rush10176
5Glatt Attackyourmomcantspel176
6Dangletangs IVbiggy_dooberman158
7The Ottawa BeeVeesbv3101112
8Hot Wing's All-Starsbrown4se1013
9Baby Got Backesitsme242914
10Doan of the DeadTwistedEdge815
11St. John's ShamrocksBananApocalypse815
12Tokyo SandblastersphillyCHEEEEEZ518
13Risky Bryz-nesstjgulen518
14Clemens HChpe0415419

Lemieux

TeamOwnerWL
1The aRISTOcratsbenzene96194
2Look What Yeo Made Me Doakacesfan176
3Up and Around the Bennjagoe_unchained158
4Team North Americarambemendeleev79149
5Pickle Sunriseegghead123149
6Straight Cash Homiehockeymax931211
7The Fasth and the FuriousMrMikeySanz1211
8Strawberry SundinkyOh1112
9Hypnotoadselbowes1013
10Endless Lovejesseboston81914
11The Grapes of Rasklivefreeorpie815
12MacKinn-on your Girlwtfover021716
13Crosby Sweaterslargefarva68716
14Big PTake Over617

Dionne

TeamOwnerWL
1Gilmour Girlshurrikkaine176
2abcSpectacularabcSpectacular176
3Thin IceDo_Not_Look_Up167
4Team Ukrainepdeny167
5Andre and the Goonshotoatmeal158
6NLFNextLvlFantasy158
7Tarasenko de MayoProkopIndustry1310
8Bergeron Burgundyboma871013
9Moves Like Jagrbassitone1013
10Marshmont HCberrberr914
11The Dube AbidesPaperParrot815
12Stan Mikita's Donutsnort0188716
13TandemsPhase_Six518
14Easton Fectionjackim320

Howe

TeamOwnerWL
1Sassy Glove Savedkpatrick185
2Pucking FricksRed_Dragons176
3Athanaseeyoul8erHowe_U_Doin167
4Double BennetrationThe_Irelander167
5Feel my RaskSnakewing20001211
6The Larkness MonsterRonDC301211
7San Jose Street SharksTroubs1112
8TroublemakersVorrigan1013
9Lias 2 LidasBerggren1013
10THE INCREDIBLE MALKSTOLF914
11Rumble PoniesNickVigorous914
12The Starvin MarvinsStarvinMarvins914
13North KariyaBryguy117914
14Olli Maata of GodGingaNinja3113320

Division 4

Bourque

TeamOwnerWL
1The Ghost of Mike Johnston's Power Playpfy5002212
2Ass Kickers Unitedreadytofall185
3Joonas Dogskoithunderchomp176
4The Great Wall Of St. PaulStuffAndMore158
5Dont Fehr the ReaperRBHoneyBadger149
6Matthews The SaviourJamieSayer1211
7Hartford Gougerscrazyolmaurice1112
8Bryzlly BearsKiwsu1112
9Trash PandasHail_Aqualung1112
10Pretty Flystinkus1914
11Montreal DiveTake Over716
12Yoooo this is coolTake Over617
13Flop to the topTake Over518
14EA HHLs new directionTake Over419

Orr

TeamOwnerWL
1Century MewsThat70sUsername194
2Mighty Red Pandassonicbanana47185
3Torts Reformhockeyisgood185
4MolemenHanz11149
5Just A Wheelerin'Conman1138149
62 Girls 1 KopitarHitmo1310
7Semin StainsScrunts231112
8Voracek YourselfSoundTheAlam1112
9Florida Skunk ApesHockeygoalie411013
10Ktcottrellktcottrell914
11KappinKurtzKappinKurtz716
12Mitchler's TBA teamMitchler716
13DumplersShinyLeprechaun716
14Ice RoostersDeath2Atron320

Lidstrom

TeamOwnerWL
1DingleBarrie'sjacouzzie185
2Crazy L GorillasCrazyLGorillas185
3Staal tacticsFertileTrout167
4The Price is WrongSkizzy_Mars158
5CuJo31CuJo31149
6Molson MuscleHayzer13149
7Not as Gudas I could beAzotherian1211
8Trocheck yourself, before you wreck yourselfpiddles591013
9The Price is RightTake Over1013
10Too Many Consonantsyaheardwperd914
11Panarin Breadzriebel815
12Hub City Slickersdabox617
13Seattle SockeyeChaosFM617
14Major Lazarlumbajac24518

Niedermayer

TeamOwnerWL
1ponchponch101194
2South Detroit JourneymenScooterkid176
3Feel The BurnsBeaups176
42 Girls 1 Stanley CupcQuasi158
5The Jiiive TurkaysJiiiveTurkay149
6Reading Renegadesckroyal921211
7JagrmeisterMdhemp1112
8Blips and Chitzpuckshock1112
9The Stalwart SuperjocksTake Over1013
10Jews of GirouxsalemBarryBondsBalls914
11Tkachuk E. CheeseTake Over815
12The RoyTake Over815
13LemuiextillatorsTake Over617
14Super-Duper Mighty DucksTake Over419

Leetch

TeamOwnerWL
1PaidatDonPaita203
2Bunch of Kunitzyalittlehip167
3SticksOut4HarambeLostInAwe55158
4Wicked Wristajdballa149
5Syracuse BulldogsOrbalisk149
6Felix's FistSwankey1310
7Joe Thornton Hat Trickgiant_jesse1211
8Trades R' UsKrispybacon921211
9Austin Ice BatsTotallyOwlsome914
10Pens Perfect PickslupumMinor914
11The Zac Rinaldo All-Starsthescientist120914
12Price of FameSongforclay716
13Datsyukian DekeWaterAndSand716
14Segsual Seductionffejulator419

Chelios

TeamOwnerWL
1Cow Tipping MafiaImminentFate212
2100 on My RistoMrThejarret185
3Starship TroubasLesVlads149
4Why Not ZoidterbergBrazenhead149
5Pawvel CatsyukLeiHolGos1310
6Puck ManOnomatopoeia1310
7Kiss my AhoRichster2221310
81-800-FCK-GARYsinfolaw1211
9Bitches be Krejcisully62101112
10The Red Hot Chilly Wingsillusionalsgcty914
11LeafsBk1689815
12Pass the Dutchy to the LeftBlastmeaway716
13Sean's Super Squadhighflyerz24518
14Stud RanchBeeponger320

Pronger

TeamOwnerWL
1Blainville-Boisbriand Armadaksteadsrus203
2The Matthews 4-DropsHit4Four194
3Red Wing High Fivekraaly53176
4Team Zissouska5fe158
5The Geeky Economistsgeeky_economist149
6Churchmoor CaterpiesLtGerbil1310
7KingofRagsGeorgiewho1310
8The Bottle PolicedrawdeN1310
9Grey DucksMrChranke1310
10The Ponies of EquestriaWhoseverPainter815
11Bush ChickensJMP510716
12Drouin your momThatguyfromchi617
13Bourque de Brouepfjenkins221
14ham slaterhamslater122