Division Ranks

LeagueTotal PFAvg PF
1Gretzky55150.852757.54
2Roy53861.252693.06
3Brodeur52089.852604.49
4Hasek51911.682595.58
5Yzerman51137.562556.88
6Lemieux50809.332540.47
7Howe50366.142518.31
8Jagr49734.812486.74
9Chelios48296.612414.83
10Dionne47992.882399.64
11Leetch47429.282371.46
12Lidstrom47006.852350.34
13Orr46742.062337.10
14Pronger46632.242331.61
15Bourque46518.252325.91
16Niedermayer44709.352235.47

Division 1

Gretzky

TeamOwnerWL
1GetrektzkyBoboombang137
2Denim Chickensleeptalkerz137
3One Kessticlemaverickxm2137
4Flying ZambonisCannon49128
5Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffsleapinliz119
6Jussi DjoosPieRhett119
7Burns baby Burnsrusstyj1010
8Tenacious turtlesdzibanche1010
9Nailing Yaksnoddan911
10Pimpin' Ain't PariseWoppa812
11Do as I Seguin, Not as I Drouinconcini812
12Caketowncaketown812
13Frolunda HCFCBcn19713
14NurseSharksfidel-catstro713

Division 2

Brodeur

TeamOwnerWL
1Kreider HardBluntForce19164
2bob says NYETzachf13155
3The Cake EatersKyleCamelot146
4Horton Hatches The EggKattsumoto137
5King of the Kesselmnm501288128
6Glory Five-HoleSPEMason119
7Sticks Out for HarambeCptn_Spaulding1010
8JewChooTrainJewChooTrain911
9Puck me HarderSimpsonN1nja812
1040-30 Grit GrindersNoRelationWayne812
11RIP Heatley's FerrariSHTTNwTHINKIN713
12Giroux've Gotta Be Kidding Me!KilroyLeges713
13DontForgetAboutDrai-saitlantaresiv614
14Dubinsky's Garage LeagueLGPYINZ416

Roy

TeamOwnerWL
1Tarasenkyu Very Muchch1zzle173
2Josi's StorySPRX97146
3Wrath of Joe McGrathLAGunsHockey146
4Bozak Yellowovorc128
5Henrik & Gustav Go to Little Caesarssickboy1965128
6Book HockeyTwoPlanks119
7Divorced Guysbruceitup119
8Don't Puck With Mebruinhawks1010
9Finnishing Touchjvesanto911
10Nolan, this is PatrickCoyle1096713
11Everyone PoopsJayWilly713
12Ice Folliescouponboy7614
13Halifax Highlandersfityz13614
14Dumpster Fire Brigadepaularlington416

Hasek

TeamOwnerWL
1Thin Blue LaineM0ralHazard164
2Don't Stop 'Til You Get PhaneufKovellen155
3Drouin it Boeserboywoods146
4Hart@YakTwitty128
5Btchz B Krejci3LaWs-S4fe128
6Good Kid, S.A.A.D Citythefullpython119
7The Kessel RunMorphineSmile119
8Northern GuardD_ho1010
9falco1002chaopw20101010
10Witty Team NamestnikovGoldenhawk07812
11Hiller Did Nothing Wrongwindjackass812
12Mike Smith's Chosen Juanschrisc41515
13SnizzboneSnizzbone416
14Penners House of PancakesEbuff89416

Division 3

Yzerman

TeamOwnerWL
1Benn there, Domi thataleski173
2Bar DownMinnesnota164
3Democratic People's Republic of Kariyakjohnm146
4Sgt. Bobrovsky's Squadronzodiac33146
5Doughty Didn't Deserve The Norrisdorsia137
6Mystic Couponstweedledunn137
7Human Erasersjbell886119
8Bust a Kapanenmorkle812
9Will Nye The Scoring GuyxMrSleepyx812
10For the Sweatcmyles713
11It was Ceci for Drouin, straight upSamsens614
12Vanek at the DiscoTake Over515
13CTEturtmcgirt515
14Dangle Snipe CellyTake Over317

Jagr

TeamOwnerWL
1Big Johnsonsbarrill164
2Jarg 17-18VoodooSteve155
3Athanasiou LaterMackLoud155
4Toews'd & Kane-fusedrocking2rush10155
5Glatt Attackyourmomcantspel146
6Dangletangs IVbiggy_dooberman128
7Hot Wing's All-Starsbrown4se1010
8The Ottawa BeeVeesbv310911
9St. John's ShamrocksBananApocalypse812
10Doan of the DeadTwistedEdge713
11Baby Got Backesitsme242614
12Risky Bryz-nesstjgulen515
13Tokyo SandblastersphillyCHEEEEEZ416
14Clemens HChpe0415416

Lemieux

TeamOwnerWL
1The aRISTOcratsbenzene96164
2Look What Yeo Made Me Doakacesfan146
3Up and Around the Bennjagoe_unchained137
4Team North Americarambemendeleev79128
5Straight Cash Homiehockeymax93119
6Strawberry SundinkyOh119
7The Fasth and the FuriousMrMikeySanz119
8Pickle Sunriseegghead123119
9Hypnotoadselbowes812
10Endless LoveTake Over812
11The Grapes of Rasklivefreeorpie713
12MacKinn-on your Girlwtfover021614
13Crosby Sweaterslargefarva68614
14Big PTake Over614

Dionne

TeamOwnerWL
1Gilmour Girlshurrikkaine155
2abcSpectacularabcSpectacular146
3Team Ukrainepdeny146
4NLFNextLvlFantasy146
5Thin IceDo_Not_Look_Up137
6Andre and the Goonshotoatmeal128
7Tarasenko de MayoProkopIndustry128
8Moves Like Jagrbassitone1010
9Bergeron Burgundyboma87911
10Marshmont HCberrberr812
11The Dube AbidesPaperParrot614
12Stan Mikita's Donutsnort0188614
13TandemsPhase_Six416
14Easton Fectionjackim317

Howe

TeamOwnerWL
1Pucking FricksRed_Dragons155
2Sassy Glove Savedkpatrick155
3Double BennetrationThe_Irelander146
4Athanaseeyoul8erHowe_U_Doin137
5Feel my RaskSnakewing2000128
6TroublemakersVorrigan1010
7The Larkness MonsterRonDC30911
8San Jose Street SharksTroubs911
9North KariyaBryguy117911
10Lias 2 LidasBerggren911
11THE INCREDIBLE MALKSTOLF812
12Rumble PoniesNickVigorous713
13The Starvin MarvinsStarvinMarvins713
14Olli Maata of GodGingaNinja3113317

Division 4

Bourque

TeamOwnerWL
1The Ghost of Mike Johnston's Power Playpfy5002182
2Ass Kickers Unitedreadytofall164
3Joonas Dogskoithunderchomp155
4The Great Wall Of St. PaulStuffAndMore137
5Dont Fehr the ReaperRBHoneyBadger128
6Matthews The SaviourJamieSayer119
7Hartford Gougerscrazyolmaurice1010
8Trash PandasHail_Aqualung911
9Bryzlly BearsKiwsu812
10Pretty Flystinkus1812
11Yoooo this is coolTake Over614
12Montreal DiveTake Over614
13Flop to the topTake Over515
14EA HHLs new directionTake Over317

Orr

TeamOwnerWL
1Century MewsThat70sUsername173
2Mighty Red Pandassonicbanana47164
3Torts Reformhockeyisgood155
4MolemenHanz11128
5Just A Wheelerin'Conman1138128
62 Girls 1 KopitarHitmo119
7Voracek YourselfSoundTheAlam1010
8Florida Skunk ApesHockeygoalie41911
9Semin StainsScrunts23812
10Ktcottrellktcottrell812
11DumplersShinyLeprechaun713
12KappinKurtzKappinKurtz614
13Mitchler's TBA teamMitchler614
14Ice RoostersDeath2Atron317

Lidstrom

TeamOwnerWL
1DingleBarrie'sjacouzzie155
2Crazy L GorillasCrazyLGorillas155
3Staal tacticsFertileTrout146
4The Price is WrongSkizzy_Mars137
5Molson MuscleHayzer13128
6CuJo31CuJo31128
7Not as Gudas I could beAzotherian911
8Trocheck yourself, before you wreck yourselfpiddles59911
9The Price is RightTake Over911
10Too Many Consonantsyaheardwperd812
11Panarin Breadzriebel713
12Hub City Slickersdabox614
13Seattle SockeyeChaosFM614
14Major Lazarlumbajac24515

Niedermayer

TeamOwnerWL
1ponchponch101164
2Feel The BurnsBeaups164
3South Detroit JourneymenScooterkid146
42 Girls 1 Stanley CupcQuasi137
5The Jiiive TurkaysJiiiveTurkay128
6Reading Renegadesckroyal921010
7JagrmeisterMdhemp911
8Jews of GirouxsalemTake Over911
9Blips and Chitzpuckshock812
10The Stalwart SuperjocksTake Over812
11The RoyTake Over812
12Tkachuk E. CheeseTake Over812
13LemuiextillatorsTake Over515
14Super-Duper Mighty DucksTake Over416

Leetch

TeamOwnerWL
1PaidatDonPaita182
2Bunch of Kunitzyalittlehip146
3Wicked Wristajdballa128
4Felix's FistSwankey128
5SticksOut4HarambeLostInAwe55128
6Joe Thornton Hat Trickgiant_jesse119
7Syracuse BulldogsOrbalisk119
8Trades R' UsKrispybacon921010
9Pens Perfect PickslupumMinor812
10The Zac Rinaldo All-Starsthescientist120812
11Austin Ice BatsTotallyOwlsome713
12Price of FameSongforclay713
13Datsyukian DekeWaterAndSand614
14Segsual Seductionffejulator416

Chelios

TeamOwnerWL
1Cow Tipping MafiaImminentFate182
2100 on My RistoMrThejarret164
3Pawvel CatsyukLeiHolGos128
4Starship TroubasLesVlads119
5Puck ManOnomatopoeia119
6Why Not ZoidterbergBrazenhead119
7Kiss my AhoRichster222119
8Bitches be Krejcisully62101010
91-800-FCK-GARYsinfolaw1010
10The Red Hot Chilly Wingsillusionalsgcty911
11LeafsBk1689713
12Pass the Dutchy to the LeftBlastmeaway713
13Sean's Super Squadhighflyerz24515
14Stud RanchBeeponger218

Pronger

TeamOwnerWL
1The Matthews 4-DropsHit4Four173
2Blainville-Boisbriand Armadaksteadsrus173
3Red Wing High Fivekraaly53164
4The Bottle PolicedrawdeN137
5Team Zissouska5fe128
6The Geeky Economistsgeeky_economist119
7KingofRagsGeorgiewho119
8Churchmoor CaterpiesLtGerbil119
9Grey DucksMrChranke119
10The Ponies of EquestriaWhoseverPainter812
11Bush ChickensJMP510614
12Drouin your momThatguyfromchi515
13ham slaterhamslater119
14Bourque de Brouepfjenkins119