Division Ranks

LeagueTotal PFAvg PF
1Gretzky44215.032763.44
2Roy43057.662691.10
3Hasek41954.182622.14
4Brodeur41507.302594.21
5Yzerman41000.292562.52
6Lemieux40783.682548.98
7Howe40317.502519.84
8Jagr39902.792493.92
9Dionne38864.192429.01
10Chelios38771.322423.21
11Leetch38139.232383.70
12Orr37804.092362.76
13Lidstrom37593.412349.59
14Bourque37542.292346.39
15Pronger37387.182336.70
16Niedermayer36046.462252.90

Division 1

Gretzky

TeamOwnerWL
1Denim Chickensleeptalkerz133
2One Kessticlemaverickxm2115
3GetrektzkyBoboombang106
4Flying ZambonisCannon4997
5Nailing Yaksnoddan88
6Koekkoek for Cocoa Puffsleapinliz88
7Jussi DjoosPieRhett88
8Tenacious turtlesdzibanche88
9Burns baby Burnsrusstyj79
10Caketowncaketown79
11Frolunda HCFCBcn19610
12Pimpin' Ain't PariseWoppa610
13NurseSharksfidel-catstro610
14Do as I Seguin, Not as I Drouinconcini511

Division 2

Brodeur

TeamOwnerWL
1Kreider HardBluntForce19124
2The Cake EatersKyleCamelot124
3bob says NYETzachf13115
4Horton Hatches The EggKattsumoto106
5Glory Five-HoleSPEMason106
6King of the Kesselmnm50128897
7JewChooTrainJewChooTrain88
840-30 Grit GrindersNoRelationWayne79
9Sticks Out for HarambeCptn_Spaulding79
10Giroux've Gotta Be Kidding Me!KilroyLeges610
11DontForgetAboutDrai-saitlantaresiv610
12Puck me HarderSimpsonN1nja610
13RIP Heatley's FerrariSHTTNwTHINKIN412
14Dubinsky's Garage LeagueLGPYINZ412

Roy

TeamOwnerWL
1Tarasenkyu Very Muchch1zzle133
2Wrath of Joe McGrathLAGunsHockey124
3Josi's StorySPRX97115
4Book HockeyTwoPlanks106
5Henrik & Gustav Go to Little Caesarssickboy1965106
6Divorced Guysbruceitup97
7Bozak Yellowovorc97
8Don't Puck With Mebruinhawks88
9Nolan, this is PatrickCoyle109679
10Finnishing Touchjvesanto610
11Halifax Highlandersfityz13511
12Everyone PoopsJayWilly412
13Dumpster Fire Brigadepaularlington412
14Ice Folliescouponboy7412

Hasek

TeamOwnerWL
1Thin Blue LaineM0ralHazard124
2Don't Stop 'Til You Get PhaneufKovellen115
3Drouin it Boeserboywoods115
4The Kessel RunMorphineSmile106
5Good Kid, S.A.A.D Citythefullpython97
6falco1002chaopw201097
7Hart@YakTwitty88
8Northern GuardD_ho88
9Btchz B Krejci3LaWs-S4fe88
10Hiller Did Nothing Wrongwindjackass88
11Witty Team NamestnikovGoldenhawk0779
12SnizzboneSnizzbone412
13Mike Smith's Chosen Juanschrisc41412
14Penners House of PancakesEbuff89313

Division 3

Yzerman

TeamOwnerWL
1Benn there, Domi thataleski133
2Bar DownMinnesnota133
3Democratic People's Republic of Kariyakjohnm115
4Doughty Didn't Deserve The Norrisdorsia115
5Mystic Couponstweedledunn115
6Sgt. Bobrovsky's Squadronzodiac33115
7Human Erasersjbell88697
8For the Sweatcmyles79
9Bust a Kapanenmorkle610
10Will Nye The Scoring GuyxMrSleepyx610
11It was Ceci for Drouin, straight upSamsens412
12CTEturtmcgirt412
13Dangle Snipe CellyBThievs313
14Vanek at the Discojohndelfino313

Jagr

TeamOwnerWL
1Big Johnsonsbarrill133
2Glatt Attackyourmomcantspel124
3Toews'd & Kane-fusedrocking2rush10124
4Jarg 17-18VoodooSteve115
5Athanasiou LaterMackLoud115
6Dangletangs IVbiggy_dooberman97
7Hot Wing's All-Starsbrown4se88
8St. John's ShamrocksBananApocalypse79
9The Ottawa BeeVeesbv310610
10Doan of the DeadTwistedEdge610
11Baby Got Backesitsme242511
12Tokyo SandblastersphillyCHEEEEEZ412
13Risky Bryz-nesstjgulen412
14Clemens HChpe0415412

Lemieux

TeamOwnerWL
1The aRISTOcratsbenzene96124
2Look What Yeo Made Me Doakacesfan124
3Up and Around the Bennjagoe_unchained115
4Pickle Sunriseegghead123106
5The Fasth and the FuriousMrMikeySanz106
6Straight Cash Homiehockeymax9397
7Strawberry SundinkyOh97
8Team North Americarambemendeleev7988
9Endless LoveTake Over610
10The Grapes of Rasklivefreeorpie610
11Hypnotoadselbowes511
12Crosby Sweaterslargefarva68511
13MacKinn-on your Girlwtfover021511
14Big Pbpremo412

Dionne

TeamOwnerWL
1Gilmour Girlshurrikkaine133
2abcSpectacularabcSpectacular124
3NLFNextLvlFantasy115
4Andre and the Goonshotoatmeal106
5Thin IceDo_Not_Look_Up106
6Tarasenko de MayoProkopIndustry106
7Team Ukrainepdeny106
8Moves Like Jagrbassitone97
9Marshmont HCberrberr79
10Bergeron Burgundyboma8779
11The Dube AbidesPaperParrot511
12Stan Mikita's Donutsnort0188313
13TandemsPhase_Six313
14Easton Fectionjackim214

Howe

TeamOwnerWL
1Sassy Glove Savedkpatrick124
2Pucking FricksRed_Dragons124
3Feel my RaskSnakewing2000115
4Double BennetrationThe_Irelander115
5Athanaseeyoul8erHowe_U_Doin106
6The Larkness MonsterRonDC3088
7San Jose Street SharksTroubs88
8North KariyaBryguy11788
9Lias 2 LidasBerggren88
10TroublemakersVorrigan79
11The Starvin MarvinsStarvinMarvins610
12Rumble PoniesNickVigorous511
13THE INCREDIBLE MALKSTOLF412
14Olli Maata of GodGingaNinja3113214

Division 4

Bourque

TeamOwnerWL
1The Ghost of Mike Johnston's Power Playpfy5002142
2Ass Kickers Unitedreadytofall133
3Joonas Dogskoithunderchomp115
4The Great Wall Of St. PaulStuffAndMore106
5Hartford Gougerscrazyolmaurice106
6Matthews The SaviourJamieSayer106
7Dont Fehr the ReaperRBHoneyBadger97
8Pretty Flystinkus179
9Trash PandasHail_Aqualung79
10Bryzlly BearsKiwsu610
11Yoooo this is coolMicTheFreak511
12Montreal DiveTake Over412
13Flop to the topTake Over412
14EA HHLs new directionTake Over214

Orr

TeamOwnerWL
1Century MewsThat70sUsername133
2Mighty Red Pandassonicbanana47124
3Torts Reformhockeyisgood115
4Just A Wheelerin'Conman1138106
52 Girls 1 KopitarHitmo97
6Voracek YourselfSoundTheAlam97
7MolemenHanz1197
8Semin StainsScrunts2379
9Florida Skunk ApesHockeygoalie4179
10Ktcottrellktcottrell610
11DumplersShinyLeprechaun610
12KappinKurtzKappinKurtz511
13Mitchler's TBA teamMitchler511
14Ice RoostersDeath2Atron313

Lidstrom

TeamOwnerWL
1Crazy L GorillasCrazyLGorillas142
2DingleBarrie'sjacouzzie115
3Staal tacticsFertileTrout106
4CuJo31CuJo31106
5The Price is WrongSkizzy_Mars97
6Trocheck yourself, before you wreck yourselfpiddles5997
7Molson MuscleHayzer1388
8The Price is RightTake Over88
9Not as Gudas I could beAzotherian79
10Hub City Slickersdabox610
11Panarin Breadzriebel610
12Seattle SockeyeChaosFM610
13Too Many Consonantsyaheardwperd511
14Major Lazarlumbajac24313

Niedermayer

TeamOwnerWL
1Feel The BurnsBeaups142
2ponchponch101124
32 Girls 1 Stanley CupcQuasi115
4South Detroit JourneymenScooterkid106
5Reading Renegadesckroyal92106
6The Jiiive TurkaysJiiiveTurkay106
7Blips and Chitzpuckshock79
8JagrmeisterMdhemp79
9The Stalwart SuperjocksTake Over79
10Tkachuk E. CheeseTake Over79
11Jews of GirouxsalemTake Over610
12The RoyTake Over610
13LemuiextillatorsTake Over313
14Super-Duper Mighty DucksTake Over214

Leetch

TeamOwnerWL
1PaidatDonPaita142
2Bunch of Kunitzyalittlehip106
3SticksOut4HarambeLostInAwe55106
4Wicked Wristajdballa97
5Joe Thornton Hat Trickgiant_jesse97
6Felix's FistSwankey97
7Syracuse BulldogsOrbalisk97
8Trades R' UsKrispybacon9279
9The Zac Rinaldo All-Starsthescientist12079
10Pens Perfect PickslupumMinor79
11Austin Ice BatsTotallyOwlsome610
12Price of FameSongforclay610
13Datsyukian DekeWaterAndSand610
14Segsual Seductionffejulator313

Chelios

TeamOwnerWL
1Cow Tipping MafiaImminentFate142
2100 on My RistoMrThejarret124
3Starship TroubasLesVlads106
4Puck ManOnomatopoeia106
5Pawvel CatsyukLeiHolGos97
6The One You Love To Hatesully621088
7Why Not ZoidterbergBrazenhead88
81-800-FCK-GARYsinfolaw79
9Pass the Dutchy to the LeftBlastmeaway79
10The Red Hot Chilly Wingsillusionalsgcty79
11Kiss my AhoRichster22279
12LeafsBk1689610
13Sean's Super Squadhighflyerz24511
14Stud RanchBeeponger214

Pronger

TeamOwnerWL
1Red Wing High Fivekraaly53142
2Blainville-Boisbriand Armadaksteadsrus142
3The Matthews 4-DropsHit4Four133
4Churchmoor CaterpiesLtGerbil115
5Team Zissouska5fe106
6The Bottle PolicedrawdeN106
7The Geeky Economistsgeeky_economist97
8KingofRagsGeorgiewho88
9Grey DucksMrChranke88
10The Ponies of EquestriaWhoseverPainter610
11Bush ChickensJMP510412
12Drouin your momThatguyfromchi412
13ham slaterhamslater115
14Bourque de Brouepfjenkins016